Who’s My Utility?


 
Ada
Adams
Afton
Afton - St. Croix Beach
Aitkin
Albany
Albany Township
Albert Lea
Albertville
Alden
Alexandria
Almelund
Altura
Amboy
Andover
Annandale
Anoka
Apple Valley
Appleton
Arden Hills
Arlington
Atwater
Audubon
Aurora
Austin
Avoca
Avon
Baldwin Township
Barnum
Baudette
Baxter
Bayport
Becker
Becker Township
Belgrade Township
Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Township
Great Plains Natural Gas Co.
Bemidji
Benson
Benton Township (Bongards)
Bertha
Bethel
Big Lake
Big Lake Township
Birchwood
Bird Island
Biwabik
Blaine
Blooming Prairie
Bloomington
Blue Earth
Bovey
Boyd
Braham
Brainerd
Branch
Breckenridge
Breezy Point
Brewster
Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Park
Bowerville
Brownsdale
Buckman
Buffalo
Buffalo Lake
Buhl
Burns Township
Burnsville
Butterfield
Byron
Caledonia
Calumet
Cambridge
Cambridge Township (Grandy)
Camp Ripley
Canby
Cannon Falls
Canosia Township (Duluth)
Canton
Carlos
Carlton
Carver
Cass Lake
Castle Rock
Cedar Lake Township
Center City
Centerville
Champlin
Chanhassen
Chaska
Chatfield
Chisago City
Chisholm
Circle Pines
Claremont
Clarkfield
Clarks Grove
Clear Lake
Clearwater
Clearwater Township
Cleveland
Cleveland Township
Cloquet
Coates
Cohasset
Cokato
Cold Spring
Coleraine
Collegeville Township
Cologne
Columbia Heights
Columbus Township
Conger
Coon Rapids
Corcoran
Corinna Township
Cottage Grove
Cottonwood
Credit River
Credit River Township
Crookston
Crosby
Cross Lake
Crystal
Currie
Cyrus
Dahlgren Township
Dalbo Township
Danube
Dassel
Dawson
Dayton
Deephaven
Deer River
Dellwood
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth
Dodge Center
Douglas Township
Dover
Dover Township
Dovray
Duluth
Dundas
Dunnell
Eagan
Eagle Lake
East Bethel
East Grand Forks
East Gull Lake
Echo
Eden Prairie
Eden Valley
Edina
Elgin
Elk River
Elko
Ellendale
Elysian
Emmons
Empire
Eureka Township
Eveleth
Excelsior
Eyota
Fairmont
Falcon Heights
Fairbault
Farmington
Fayal Township
Fergus Falls
Fifty Lakes
Finlayson
Floodwood
Foley
Forest Lake
Foreston
Fort Snelling
Fountain
Frazee
Freeborn
Freeport
Fridley
Fulda
Garrison
Gaylord
Gem Lake
Geneva
Genola
Gilbert
Glencoe
Glenville
Glenwood
Glyndon
Golden Valley
Good Thunder
Goodview
Grand Lake Township
Grand Rapids
Granite Falls
Grasston
Green Lake Township
Greenfield
Greenwood
Grove City
Ham Lake
Hampton
Hancock
Hanover
Harmony
Harris
Hartford Township
Hartland
Hassan Township
Hastings
Hayfield
Hayward
Hector
Helena Township
Henderson
Hendricks
Hermantown
Hewitt
Hibbing
Hilltop
Hinckley
Hollandale
Homer
Hopkins
Houston
Howard Lake
Hoyt Lakes
Hugo
Ideal
Ihlen
Independence
International Falls
Inver Grove Heights
Ironton
Isanti
Isanti Township
Isle
Ivanhoe
Jackson
Janesville
Jasper
Jenkins
Jordan
Judson Township
Kandiyohi
Kandiyohi Township
Kasota
Kasson
Keewatin
Kenyon
Kettle River
Kimball
LaCrescent
LaPrairie
Lake City
Lake Crystal
Lake Elmo
Lake Shore
Lake St. Croix Beach
Lakefield
Lakeland
Lakeland Shores
Lakeville
Lamberton
Landfall
Lanesboro
Lanesburgh Township
Lansing Township
Lastrup
Lauderdale
LeCenter
Le Sueur
Leonadis
Leroy
Lester Prairie
Lewiston
Lewisville
Lexington
Lilydale
Lindstrom
Lino Lakes
Litchfield
Litchfield Township
Little Canada
Little Falls
Livonia Township
Long Beach
Long Lake
Long Prairie
Lonsdale
Loretto
Lowry
Luverne
Lyle
Mabel
Madelia
Madison
Madison Lake
Mahtomedi
Maine Prairie Township
Manhattan Beach
Mankato
Mantorville
Maple Grove
Maple Lake
Maple Plain
Mapleton
Maplewood
Marble
Marine on St. Croix
Marshall
Marshan Township
Mayer
Mayhew
Mdewakanton Sioux (Mystic Lake)
Medford
Medford Township
Medicine Lake
Medina (Hamel)
Melrose
Menahga
Mendota
Mendota Heights
Meriden Township
Midway
Miesville
Milaca
Mille Lacs Reservation
Minneapolis
Minnesota City
Minnesota Lake
MInnetonka
Minnetonka Beach
Minnetrista
Montevideo
Montogomery
Monticello
Monticello Township
Moorhead
Moose Lake
Moose Lake Township
Mora
Morris
Morristown
Motley
Mound
Mounds View
Moundsview
Mountain Iron
Mountain Lake
Mpls./St. Paul Int'l Airport
Nashwauk
Nelson
New Brighton
New Germany
New Hope
New London
New Market
New Market Township
New Prague
New Richland
New Scandia Township
New Trier
New Ulm
Newport
Nicollet
Nicollet Township
Nininger Township
Nisswa
North Branch
North Mankato
North Oaks
North St. Paul
Northfield
Northrop
Norwood Young America
Oak Grove
Oak Lawn Township
Oak Park Heights
Oakdale
Oakland
Ogilvie
Olivia
Onamia
Orono
Oronoco
Ortonville
Osakis
Osseo
Otsego
Owatonna
Owatonna Township
Park Rapids
Paynesville
Pease
Pelican Rapids
Pengilly
Penquot Lakes
Peterson
Pierz
Pierz Township
Pine City
Pine Island
Pine River
Pine Springs
Pipestone
Plainview
Plato
Pleasant Lake
Plymouth
Pokegama Township
Preston
Princeton
Princeton Township
Prior Lake
Proctor
Ramsey
Randolph
Randolph Township
Ranier
Ravenna Township
Red Wing
Redwood Falls
Renville
Revere
Rice
Richfield
Richmond
Riverton
Robbinsdale
Rochester
Rockford
Rockville
Rogers
Rollingstone
Roscoe
Rose Creek
Roseau
Rosemount
Roseville
Royalton
Rush City
Rushford
Rushford Village
Sacred Heart
San Francisco Township
Sanborn
Sand Creek Township
Sandstone
Sartell
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids
Savage
Scandia
Scanton
Sebeka
Shafer
Shakopee
Sherburn
Shoreview
Shorewood
Silver Bay
Silver Brook Township
Silver Lake
Skyline
Slayton
SleepyEye
South Bend Township
South Harbor Township
South Haven
South St. Paul
Spicer
Spring Grove
Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Township
Spring Park
Spring Valley
Springfield
St. Anthony Village
St. Augusta
St. Bonifacius
St. Charles
St. Clair
St. Cloud
St. Francis
St. James
St. Joseph
St, Joseph Township
St. Lawrence Township
St. Louis Park
St. Mary's Point
St. Michael
St. Paul
St. Paul Park
St. Peter
St. Stephen
St. Wendel Township
Stacy
Stanchfield Township
Staples
Starbuck
Stewart
Stewartville
Stillwater
Stockholm Township
Sturgeon Lake
Sunfish Lake
Taopi
Taylors Falls
Theif River Falls
Tonka Bay
Tracy
Trimont
Truman
Twin Lakes
Twin Lakes Township
Two Harbors
Utica
Vadnais Heights
Vermillion
Verndale
Vernon Center
Veseli
Victoria
Viola
Virginia
Wabasha
Waconia
Wacouta
Wadena
Wahkon
Waite Park
Walnut Grove
Waltham
Wanamingo
Warroad
Warsaw
Waseca
Watertown
Waterville
Watkins
Wayzata
Webster Township
Welcome
Wells
West Concord
West St. Paul
Wheatland Township
White Bear Lake
Willernie
Willmar
Willow River
Windemere Township
Windom
Winnebago
Winona
Winsted
Winthrop
Wood Lake
Woodbury
Woodland
Woodland Township
Worthington
Wrenshall
Wykoff
Wyoming
Zemple
Zimmerman
Zumbrota